46 HARPOON RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 46 HARPOON RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403084515
Year Built
1992
Lot
710
Structure Square Footage
2356
Acres
0.243
Land Area
10574
Deed Liber
08807
Deed Folio
0379
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-06-710 10574
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$498,900
New Appraised Land Value
$93,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$405,100