467 DUELING WAY, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 467 DUELING WAY, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403163695
Year Built
2006
Lot
71
Structure Square Footage
2214
Acres
0.453
Land Area
19731
Deed Liber
04682
Deed Folio
0032
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 71 PH 1S
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$407,000
New Appraised Land Value
$79,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$327,300