48 DRAWBRIDGE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 48 DRAWBRIDGE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403079392
Year Built
1978
Lot
75
Structure Square Footage
1256
Acres
0.26
Land Area
11305
Deed Liber
06678
Deed Folio
0455
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-05-075
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$306,300
New Appraised Land Value
$159,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$146,600