5 BLUEBILL CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5 BLUEBILL CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403114279
Year Built
1992
Lot
182A
Structure Square Footage
3504
Acres
0.158
Land Area
6892
Deed Liber
07688
Deed Folio
0020
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 182A
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$673,800
New Appraised Land Value
$231,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$442,400