5 PRINCETON CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5 PRINCETON CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403077691
Year Built
1983
Lot
76
Structure Square Footage
2466
Acres
0.25
Land Area
10892
Deed Liber
07018
Deed Folio
0166
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT G-13-076
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$427,500
New Appraised Land Value
$115,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$312,500