5 WIDOWS WATCH CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5 WIDOWS WATCH CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403061876
Year Built
1995
Lot
351
Structure Square Footage
2580
Acres
0.211
Land Area
9210
Deed Liber
07407
Deed Folio
0088
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-01-351

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$601,200
New Appraised Land Value
$181,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$420,100