50 CHATHAM CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 50 CHATHAM CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403156400
Year Built
2005
Lot
357
Structure Square Footage
1528
Acres
0.113
Land Area
4933
Deed Liber
04304
Deed Folio
0441
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 357 4933 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$421,500
New Appraised Land Value
$55,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$366,100