514 DUELING WAY, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 514 DUELING WAY, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403162109
Year Built
2007
Lot
20
Structure Square Footage
2810
Acres
0.326
Land Area
14181
Deed Liber
07736
Deed Folio
0213
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 20 PH 1S
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$405,800
New Appraised Land Value
$74,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$331,700