52 CLUBHOUSE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 52 CLUBHOUSE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403063542
Year Built
1987
Lot
579
Structure Square Footage
1968
Acres
0.289
Land Area
12585
Deed Liber
05280
Deed Folio
0403
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-04-579

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$551,800
New Appraised Land Value
$182,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$369,800