52 MOONRAKER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 52 MOONRAKER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403062015
Year Built
1994
Lot
209
Structure Square Footage
1638
Acres
0.207
Land Area
9000
Deed Liber
07437
Deed Folio
0197
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-02-209
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$361,500
New Appraised Land Value
$93,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$268,500