52 SEAFARER LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 52 SEAFARER LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403081176
Year Built
2000
Lot
622
Structure Square Footage
1892
Acres
0.23
Land Area
10000
Deed Liber
05504
Deed Folio
0102
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-06-622
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$420,000
New Appraised Land Value
$93,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$326,300