54 CANNON DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 54 CANNON DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403048187
Year Built
1985
Lot
88
Structure Square Footage
1232
Acres
0.227
Land Area
9880
Deed Liber
07010
Deed Folio
0486
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-13-088
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$237,200
New Appraised Land Value
$114,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$122,500