55 NOTTINGHAM LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 55 NOTTINGHAM LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403108856
Year Built
1996
Lot
227
Structure Square Footage
1726
Acres
0.172
Land Area
7500
Deed Liber
04133
Deed Folio
0503
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-227 7500
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$383,800
New Appraised Land Value
$91,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$292,000