56 SEABREEZE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 56 SEABREEZE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403084736
Year Built
1989
Lot
222
Structure Square Footage
1612
Acres
0.182
Land Area
7937
Deed Liber
06892
Deed Folio
0363
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-01-222 7937
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$310,300
New Appraised Land Value
$80,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$229,400