57 BRANDYWINE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 57 BRANDYWINE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403072339
Year Built
1997
Lot
180
Structure Square Footage
1833
Acres
0.224
Land Area
9750
Deed Liber
04981
Deed Folio
0527
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-13-180
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$381,000
New Appraised Land Value
$99,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$281,500