57 MYSTIC HARBOUR BLVD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 57 MYSTIC HARBOUR BLVD, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2410356806
Year Built
1999
Lot
259
Structure Square Footage
1395
Acres
0.142
Land Area
6200
Deed Liber
06899
Deed Folio
0474
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 259 BLK J 6200

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$252,300
New Appraised Land Value
$95,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$157,200