57 OFFSHORE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 57 OFFSHORE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403040518
Year Built
1985
Lot
25
Structure Square Footage
1632
Acres
0.313
Land Area
13650
Deed Liber
07835
Deed Folio
0436
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-09-025
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$334,200
New Appraised Land Value
$85,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$248,600