58 MYSTIC HARBOUR BLVD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 58 MYSTIC HARBOUR BLVD, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2410356938
Year Built
1999
Lot
270
Structure Square Footage
1682
Acres
0.142
Land Area
6200
Deed Liber
07100
Deed Folio
0331
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 270 BLK Q 6200

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$275,400
New Appraised Land Value
$99,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$175,600