58 ROBIN HOOD TRL, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 58 ROBIN HOOD TRL, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403110710
Year Built
2001
Lot
1198
Structure Square Footage
1654
Acres
0.204
Land Area
8879
Deed Liber
08689
Deed Folio
0051
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-1198 8879
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$390,200
New Appraised Land Value
$92,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$297,300