6 FALCONBRIDGE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6 FALCONBRIDGE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403071111
Year Built
2014
Lot
67
Structure Square Footage
1707
Acres
0.251
Land Area
10936
Deed Liber
06471
Deed Folio
0105
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT G-06-067
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$423,600
New Appraised Land Value
$103,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$319,700