6 GOLDENEYE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6 GOLDENEYE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403110540
Year Built
1985
Lot
71
Structure Square Footage
2004
Acres
0.281
Land Area
12250
Deed Liber
06459
Deed Folio
0498
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-14D-071
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$581,700
New Appraised Land Value
$291,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$290,600