6 HARLAN TRCE, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6 HARLAN TRCE, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403129306
Year Built
1993
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
2052
Acres
0.281
Land Area
12250
Deed Liber
08293
Deed Folio
0324
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 7

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$930,600
New Appraised Land Value
$538,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$392,000