6 HENRYS MILL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6 HENRYS MILL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403139379
Year Built
1998
Lot
46
Structure Square Footage
2238
Acres
0.397
Land Area
17285
Deed Liber
07454
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 46 17285 SQ FT

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$519,800
New Appraised Land Value
$109,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$410,600