6 RIVERSIDE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6 RIVERSIDE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403067033
Year Built
1990
Lot
269
Structure Square Footage
2193
Acres
0.195
Land Area
8484
Deed Liber
08938
Deed Folio
0349
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-04-269
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$663,300
New Appraised Land Value
$302,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$360,700