6 STONEMEADOW CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6 STONEMEADOW CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403053954
Year Built
1997
Lot
55
Structure Square Footage
1504
Acres
0.224
Land Area
9750
Deed Liber
08763
Deed Folio
0241
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-07-055 9750
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$397,200
New Appraised Land Value
$93,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$303,700