60 WHITE HORSE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 60 WHITE HORSE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403047857
Year Built
1992
Lot
23
Structure Square Footage
1344
Acres
0.207
Land Area
9000
Deed Liber
07687
Deed Folio
0251
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-02-023 9000
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$353,700
New Appraised Land Value
$93,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$260,700