61 ADMIRAL AVE, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 61 ADMIRAL AVE, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403048691
Year Built
1994
Lot
50
Structure Square Footage
1638
Acres
0.355
Land Area
15470
Deed Liber
05829
Deed Folio
0349
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-08-50
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$329,900
New Appraised Land Value
$95,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$234,900