61 DRAWBRIDGE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 61 DRAWBRIDGE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403051080
Year Built
1990
Lot
29
Structure Square Footage
2900
Acres
0.267
Land Area
11615
Deed Liber
07059
Deed Folio
0266
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT G-05-029 11615

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$511,300
New Appraised Land Value
$94,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$417,200