61 QUARTER STAFF PL, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 61 QUARTER STAFF PL, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403107515
Year Built
1999
Lot
647
Structure Square Footage
1494
Acres
0.203
Land Area
8864
Deed Liber
06496
Deed Folio
0480
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-647 8864
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$380,100
New Appraised Land Value
$92,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$287,300