63 MOONRAKER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 63 MOONRAKER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403046257
Year Built
1994
Lot
292
Structure Square Footage
1478
Acres
0.238
Land Area
10353
Deed Liber
08661
Deed Folio
0477
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-02-292
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$339,700
New Appraised Land Value
$93,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$246,000