632 OCEAN PKWY, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 632 OCEAN PKWY, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403092615
Year Built
1993
Lot
347
Structure Square Footage
2124
Acres
0.224
Land Area
9750
Deed Liber
08751
Deed Folio
0294
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-09-347
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$483,400
New Appraised Land Value
$102,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$380,900