6331 KNOLL HILL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6331 KNOLL HILL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410025958
Year Built
2000
Lot
150
Structure Square Footage
1676
Acres
3.67
Land Area
3.67
Deed Liber
07620
Deed Folio
0027
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 150 160086 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$400,100
New Appraised Land Value
$103,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$296,800