64 ABBYSHIRE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 64 ABBYSHIRE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403057240
Year Built
1983
Lot
425
Structure Square Footage
1056
Acres
0.209
Land Area
9104
Deed Liber
08149
Deed Folio
0209
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-06-425
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$295,400
New Appraised Land Value
$93,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$202,400