64 CREST HAVEN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 64 CREST HAVEN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403092135
Year Built
1982
Lot
544
Structure Square Footage
1232
Acres
0.221
Land Area
9611
Deed Liber
04570
Deed Folio
0609
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-09-544
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$313,800
New Appraised Land Value
$93,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$220,400