64 LOOKOUT PT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 64 LOOKOUT PT, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403060438
Year Built
1986
Lot
95
Structure Square Footage
2456
Acres
0.115
Land Area
5000
Deed Liber
07850
Deed Folio
0393
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-04-095

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$905,600
New Appraised Land Value
$300,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$605,600