64 TEAL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 64 TEAL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403044319
Year Built
1972
Lot
48
Structure Square Footage
3046
Acres
0.231
Land Area
10079
Deed Liber
08957
Deed Folio
0136
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-04-048
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$833,700
New Appraised Land Value
$201,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$632,500