66 PINEHURST RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 66 PINEHURST RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403093034
Year Built
2021
Lot
301
Structure Square Footage
1895
Acres
0.371
Land Area
16153
Deed Liber
07936
Deed Folio
0072
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B O3 3O1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$522,000
New Appraised Land Value
$95,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$426,800