66 WHITE HORSE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 66 WHITE HORSE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403073378
Year Built
1972
Lot
26
Structure Square Footage
1252
Acres
0.207
Land Area
9000
Deed Liber
06610
Deed Folio
0470
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B O2 O26
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$320,300
New Appraised Land Value
$93,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$227,300