67 ANCHOR WAY DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 67 ANCHOR WAY DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410340578
Year Built
1994
Lot
209
Structure Square Footage
1640
Acres
0.146
Land Area
6343
Deed Liber
03861
Deed Folio
0232
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 209 BLK L 6343
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$249,500
New Appraised Land Value
$95,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$154,400