67 BIRDNEST DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 67 BIRDNEST DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403068463
Year Built
2006
Lot
706
Structure Square Footage
2050
Acres
0.219
Land Area
9533
Deed Liber
04884
Deed Folio
0360
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-06-706
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$419,200
New Appraised Land Value
$93,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$325,800