67 QUARTER STAFF PL, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 67 QUARTER STAFF PL, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403107590
Year Built
2002
Lot
644
Structure Square Footage
2756
Acres
0.237
Land Area
10303
Deed Liber
05342
Deed Folio
0106
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-644 10303
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$543,500
New Appraised Land Value
$93,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$449,800