68 CAMELOT CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 68 CAMELOT CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403104109
Year Built
1992
Lot
814
Structure Square Footage
1344
Acres
0.261
Land Area
11357
Deed Liber
03831
Deed Folio
0533
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-814

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$363,300
New Appraised Land Value
$94,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$269,300