69 CAMELOT CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 69 CAMELOT CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403107930
Year Built
1999
Lot
807
Structure Square Footage
1844
Acres
0.172
Land Area
7500
Deed Liber
04767
Deed Folio
0484
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-807 7500

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$418,900
New Appraised Land Value
$91,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$327,100