69 CREST HAVEN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 69 CREST HAVEN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403043134
Year Built
1992
Lot
566
Structure Square Footage
1008
Acres
0.221
Land Area
9618
Deed Liber
08422
Deed Folio
0442
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-09-566 9618
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$310,700
New Appraised Land Value
$93,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$217,300