69 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 69 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403070573
Year Built
1973
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
1568
Acres
0.207
Land Area
9000
Deed Liber
08933
Deed Folio
0455
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT G-06-007

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$391,900
New Appraised Land Value
$103,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$288,900