6945 HALL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6945 HALL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410022223
Year Built
2008
Lot
41
Structure Square Footage
3168
Acres
0.358
Land Area
15615
Deed Liber
08475
Deed Folio
0353
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 41 100 X 167.4
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$435,000
New Appraised Land Value
$91,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$344,000