7 GOLDENEYE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7 GOLDENEYE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403109550
Year Built
1990
Lot
57
Structure Square Footage
2133
Acres
0.252
Land Area
10994
Deed Liber
03693
Deed Folio
0066
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-14D-057

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$346,400
New Appraised Land Value
$95,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$251,000