7 LIBERTY BELL CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7 LIBERTY BELL CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403094103
Year Built
1973
Lot
406
Structure Square Footage
1776
Acres
0.456
Land Area
19869
Deed Liber
02487
Deed Folio
0033
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-04-406
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$512,200
New Appraised Land Value
$208,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$303,600