7 MAYFLOWER CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7 MAYFLOWER CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403069893
Year Built
2018
Lot
55
Structure Square Footage
1568
Acres
0.245
Land Area
10685
Deed Liber
08663
Deed Folio
0009
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-02-055
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$412,700
New Appraised Land Value
$93,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$318,900