7 MIDSHIP DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7 MIDSHIP DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410312647
Year Built
1989
Lot
126
Structure Square Footage
1056
Acres
0.131
Land Area
5705
Deed Liber
06419
Deed Folio
0054
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 126 BLK L 5705
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$204,900
New Appraised Land Value
$95,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$109,900